1000BTX to 1000SX SFP Cnvrtr
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
Categories
  • Free Delivery
    From $99.99
  • 99% Customers
    Feedbacks
  • 365 Days
    For Free Return
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Only Best
    Brands

1000BTX to 1000SX SFP Cnvrtr

Available: In Stock
Wishlist Compare
$40.28
Image
  • Order within
1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable, Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber.
1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable, Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber.